Results

Grade Table

TeamP (*)WDTLWOScrVRuns
For
Wkts
Lost (**)
Runs
Against
Wkts
Taken
PtsR/W
Ratio (***)
%
Culter Curry Bon Accord141120100423135319261263862.85591.905
Cults13730300521519220541103171.25281.282
Ellon Gordon14820400422018817661223361.72880.000
Stonehaven Thistle13630400521011091793862840.92572.821
Dana Petroleum Mannofield144406004211811022851072800.90266.667
Kintore1242060061604941599982391.04666.389
St. Ronald 145207004207411821721012630.81762.619
AGSFP's14530600417061141878972620.77362.381
Banchory142309004194112421691072370.77256.429
Arrowdawn Gordonians14320900419321312499792080.46649.524

Grade table courtesy of The Aberdeenshire Cricket Association