Results

Grade Table

TeamP (*)WDTLWOScrVRuns
For
Wkts
Lost (**)
Runs
Against
Wkts
Taken
PtsR/W
Ratio (***)
%
Culter Curry Bon Accord161050010224417521061424532.19594.375
Cults Cosalt1611203002278610421141424151.79986.458
Ellon Gordon1710304001279312521781384121.41680.784
Banchory178306001250213326201433801.02774.510
Dana Petroleum Mannofield156207003199913022311223050.84167.778
Kintore166307002219012222041143180.92866.250
Stonehaven Thistle176505011220013020161213301.01664.706
AGSFP's164408002198714823921212740.67957.083
Inverurie Don Valley163201010218221172106912520.67352.500
Queens Cross160101401214611562214861570.36432.708

Grade table courtesy of The Aberdeenshire Cricket Association