Results

Grade Table

TeamP (*)WDTLWOScrVRuns
For
Wkts
Lost (**)
Runs
Against
Wkts
Taken
PtsR/W
Ratio (***)
%
Culter Curry Bon Accord131200100523059211301263712.79495.128
Cults Mo & Co1271040062466981797982911.37280.833
Inverurie13900400516628016711113141.38080.513
Ellon Gordon13720400520289216301143031.54277.692
Dana Petroleum Mannofield14730310419649122761063251.00577.381
Kintore1244040061692801769992441.18467.778
Banchory13420700520131072122922450.81662.821
Stonehaven Thistle154307013182612022571062570.71557.111
Ritson Smith Gordonians121101000615901172273781660.46646.111
Dominion Gas St Ronald130201100515071282128651440.36036.923

Grade table courtesy of The Aberdeenshire Cricket Association